SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
07.00 - 08.00
Cardiology
Room: 16
07.00 - 11.00
Prof. Rodney Stratton
Cardiology
Room: 16
07.00 - 11.00
Prof. Rodney Stratton

Neurology
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Traumatology
Weightlifting
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
Cardiology
Room: 16
07.00 - 11.00
Dr. Ashley Fletcher

Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: Beginner
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Cardiology
Room: 16
07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Ashley Fletcher
08.00 - 09.00
Neurology
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown

Cardiology
Room: 16
08.00 - 11.00
Prof. Rodney Stratton

Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: Beginner
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: Beginner
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: All Levels
09.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Dental
Weightlifting
11.00 - 13.00
Kevin Nomak
Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Beginner
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: Intermediate
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Neurology
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown

Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Advanced
11.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau

Traumatology
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Beginner
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau

Dental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Dental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Dental
Body works
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: All Levels
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
14.00 - 15.00
Traumatology
Weightlifting
14.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
15.00 - 16.00
Traumatology
Beginners
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Traumatology
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak

Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Advanced
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau

X-ray
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Traumatology
Intermediate
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak

Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Advanced
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau

X-ray
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
X-ray
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
Neurology
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Neurology
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
16.00 - 17.00
X-ray
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
X-ray
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
17.00 - 18.00
Neurology
Zumba dance
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown

Traumatology
Beginners
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
Neurology
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown

Traumatology
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
18.00 - 19.00
Dental
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Dental
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: Beginner
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: Beginner
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: Beginner
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: All Levels
09.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Pediatric
Room: 24 Level: Intermediate
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
12.00 - 13.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
07.00 - 08.00
Cardiology
Room: 16
07.00 - 11.00
Prof. Rodney Stratton
Cardiology
Room: 16
07.00 - 11.00
Prof. Rodney Stratton
Cardiology
Room: 16
07.00 - 11.00
Dr. Ashley Fletcher
Cardiology
Room: 16
07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Ashley Fletcher
08.00 - 09.00
Cardiology
Room: 16
08.00 - 11.00
Prof. Rodney Stratton
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
11.00 - 12.00
Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Beginner
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Advanced
11.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Beginner
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: All Levels
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Advanced
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Pulmonary
Room: 6 Level: Advanced
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
16.00 - 17.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
08.00 - 09.00
Neurology
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Neurology
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Neurology
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Neurology
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Neurology
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Neurology
Zumba dance
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
07.00 - 08.00
Traumatology
Weightlifting
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Traumatology
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
Traumatology
Weightlifting
14.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
15.00 - 16.00
Traumatology
Beginners
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Traumatology
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Traumatology
Intermediate
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Traumatology
Beginners
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
Traumatology
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
18.00 - 19.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
11.00 - 12.00
Dental
Weightlifting
11.00 - 13.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Dental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Dental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Dental
Body works
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Dental
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Dental
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
15.00 - 16.00
X-ray
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
16.00 - 17.00
X-ray
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
X-ray
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
X-ray
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
X-ray
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

No events available!